Irrigation Management: Hydraulics, Infrastructure and Operation / maintenance
irr_0335Acid Flushing
- English
- Acid Flushing
- Arabic · العربية
- مصطلح إدارة ري زراعي: Acid Flushing
- Indonesian · Bahasa Indonesia
- Acid Flushing (istilah irigasi pertanian)
- Malay · Bahasa Melayu
- Acid Flushing (istilah pengairan pertanian)
- Chinese Simplified · 简体中文
- Acid Flushing(农业灌溉术语)
- Turkish · Türkçe
- Acid Flushing (tarımsal sulama terimi)
- Spanish · Español
- Acid Flushing (término de riego agrícola)
- French · Français
- Acid Flushing (terme d'irrigation agricole)
- Urdu · اردو
- Acid Flushing (زرعی آبپاشی کی اصطلاح)
- Persian · فارسی
- Acid Flushing (اصطلاح آبیاری کشاورزی)